Home/Store/Medicines
AWARDIN TABLET

AWARDIN TABLET

Rs228
Sold out
Sold out
Save this product for later
Customer reviews
Reviews only from verified customers
No reviews yet. You can buy this product and be the first to leave a review.
Share this product with your friends
ShareSharePin it
AWARDIN TABLET
Product details
Brand: WERRICK PHARMA
Units in Pack: 20
Generic: Co Enzyme Q
Appearence / Physical Form: TABLET

🏆 AWARDIN TABLET – Powerful Coenzyme Q10 Supplement for Heart & Energy! ⚡❤️

AWARDIN TABLET by WERRICK PHARMA is a premium Coenzyme Q10 (CoQ10) supplement designed to support heart health, boost energy levels, and enhance overall well-being. CoQ10 is a vital antioxidant that improves cardiovascular function, aids cellular energy production, and fights oxidative stress.

If you're looking for a trusted supplement to promote heart performance, reduce fatigue, and maintain peak vitality, AWARDIN TABLET is the perfect choice!


🌟 Why Choose AWARDIN TABLET?

✔️ Strengthens Heart Health – Enhances cardiovascular efficiency.
✔️ Boosts Energy Levels – Supports mitochondrial function.
✔️ Fights Oxidative Stress – Helps slow down aging.
✔️ Improves Blood Circulation – Aids healthy blood pressure levels.
✔️ Reduces Fatigue & Muscle Weakness – Increases physical endurance.


💖 Key Benefits of AWARDIN TABLET

🫀 Supports Cardiovascular Function – Helps maintain a strong & healthy heart.
⚡ Boosts Energy Production – Essential for active lifestyles.
🧬 Powerful Antioxidant Protection – Neutralizes free radicals.
🩸 Promotes Healthy Blood Pressure – Enhances vascular health.
💪 Reduces Muscle Fatigue – Improves stamina & endurance.
🧠 Supports Brain Function – Aids mental clarity & cognitive health.


📌 How to Use AWARDIN TABLET?

✅ Recommended Dosage: (Follow your doctor’s advice. General guidelines include:)
✔️ Take 1 tablet daily with water.
✔️ Best taken with meals for better absorption.
✔️ Do not exceed the recommended dose unless advised by a doctor.

⚠️ Precautions & Warnings:
✔️ Consult a doctor if you have heart disease, diabetes, or kidney issues.
✔️ Not recommended during pregnancy without medical advice.
✔️ Keep out of reach of children.
✔️ Avoid alcohol – It may affect absorption.


🏆 Why Buy AWARDIN TABLET from SuperCare Pharma?

📦 Super-Fast Nationwide Delivery – Anywhere in Pakistan!
💯 100% Genuine & Authentic – Directly from WERRICK PHARMA.
💸 Best Prices in Pakistan – Affordable & high-quality CoQ10 supplement.

💙 SuperCare Pharma – Pakistan’s #1 Trusted Online Pharmacy for Genuine Medicines!


⭐ Customer Reviews – What People Say?

⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ "My heart feels healthier and I have more energy!" – Usman, Karachi

⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ "AWARDIN TABLET helped reduce my fatigue, love it!" – Saira, Lahore

⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ "Excellent product and fast delivery by SuperCare Pharma!" – Hassan, Islamabad


🤔 FAQs – Frequently Asked Questions

❓ How long does it take for AWARDIN TABLET to show results?
✔️ Most users notice benefits within 2-4 weeks, but long-term use is ideal.

❓ Can I take AWARDIN TABLET with other heart medications?
✔️ Yes, but consult your doctor first to ensure safety.

❓ Is this supplement safe for daily use?
✔️ Yes! It is formulated for daily heart & energy support.

❓ Where can I buy AWARDIN TABLET in Pakistan?
✔️ Order from SuperCare Pharma for 100% genuine medicine & fast delivery.


🛍️ Order Now – Power Up Your Heart & Energy with AWARDIN TABLET! 🚀

Buy AWARDIN TABLET today for superior heart protection, energy enhancement, and overall wellness.

📦 Super-Fast Nationwide Delivery | 100% Genuine Medicine | Best Prices in Pakistan! 💯

🛒 Order Now & Stay Energized!

Show More
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:PKR
Skip to main content
Super Care
Menu
Home
Store
Delivery
FAQ's
Partners & Programs
Return Policy
About Us
Contact Us
Blog
My Account
Catalog
MedicinesSkin Care & BeautyBaby & Mother CarePersonal CareVitamins & SupplementsMilks & NutritionHygiene & Intimate careView All
Useful Links
Search ProductsAccountTrack OrdersFavoritesShopping Bag
Contact Us

Acorn St, Boston, 02108 MA, US

Mon–Sat: 11:00 AM — 8:00 PM

Sun: 11:00 AM — 7:00 PM


+1–555–777–1234

hello@example.com

Terms & ConditionsReport Abuse

SUPERCARE PHARMA © Supercare Pharmacy. All Rights Reserved (2025)

Powered by Lightspeed